首页 > 乡镇>>

定州市乡、村两级河长名单公示

时间:2020-12-31 16:03:39  来源:  作者:

乡、村两级河长名单(2020.12.29)(1)(1).xls
b128e7c83caae71fc65b5b101c65b1a3.xls (50.50 KB)
.
定州市乡、村两级河长名单
乡镇
(街道)
乡级
总河长
乡级
河长
乡级河长职务 电话 流经
区域
村级
河长
电话 河道
名称
河流
起止点
南城区 任建龙
(书记)13933268669
李永军
(主任)13932271226
赵小宾 副书记 13032084776 皮庄子 张军强 13833044753 孟良河 皮庄子到东汶村
兰家佐 李军团 15333329886
纸方头 王振杰 13930206229
曹庄子 张振坡 13722420999
西汶村 刘国辉 18633205450
东汶村 梁平儒 18617780558
东朱谷 胡保建 13930295038
庞家佐 冯保柱 15230201999
  组织委员
15176295556
八角郞 丁福祥 13582092926 沙河灌区 八角郎到仝庄
仓门口 刘瑞昌 13833018518
中军帐 高志辉 13398630633
  白立军 15133256888
都府营 王晓光 18132575888
    13931286251
马道街 李永辉 13933230866
  孙腾跃 13483925979
尧方头 庞建军 13503513102
四家庄 李建军 13070535006
  李新杰 13803282266
  常务副主任 13703124556   郭永会 15531218658 小清河 四家庄到瓮家庄
四家庄 李建军 13070535006
东刘庄 刘保来 15531218936
贺家营 贺立山 15103328926
瓮家庄 瓮建波 15028299348
宋亚荣 人大副主任 13932202195 李家湾 石建甫 13082360627 护城河 李家湾到
都府营
回民街一社 白纯洁 13930213587
都府营 王晓光 18132575888
西城区 贾晓文
(书记)13373529866


刘伟
(主任)
13722278333
  人大主任 15028212566 大奇连 谭中杰 13831235339   大奇连到奇连屯
  常务副主任 15175261866 小奇连           13582826718
13930811540
奇连屯 张振辉    杨占辉 13701239168
13091203999
赵艺 宣传委员 15176203259 孟良桥 张坤杰 13903366259 孟良河 南会同到孟良桥
南会同 谷顺奇     13733322508

 

组织委员

15903127657
蔡庄子 胡少良        18910126522 沙河灌区 燕家佐到蔡庄子
燕家佐 陈岳民 13931232251
  副书记 13463202979 韩家洼 张秋田 13503228597
王会同  王明辉 13102975888
安会同 安占宗    安京广 15511232683
13513437949
  副书记 13463202979 西关东街 尹强 13703362058 护城河 西关北街到西关东街
  组织委员 15903127657 西关北街 王立成 15128279333
北城区 张彦峰
(书记)13603225311
宋永贤
(主任)13373521764
黄会平 常务副主任 18332828088 东大街 李建军 13032043215 沙河灌区 东大街到东关
东门街 石新平 15175266566
  陈增卯 13903324840
刘立根 副主任 13180237327 新立街 郝纳勇 13833226833 小清河 新立街到东关
北门街 侯建勋 13191682759
西里元 卢老三 13273296333
东门街 石新平 15175266566
  陈增卯 13903324840
  副主任 13930805515     13582388032   唐城到清水河
清水河 李永红 18812023666
长安路街道办事处 刘刚
(书记)13582370518
梁伟
(主任)15732228333
         

刘永清

人大主任

15081296000
达子庄 吴占祥 13722420478   达子庄到庄头
    13483761118
  武装部长 13223222200   杨云峰 13513418406
  副主任 15031969957 黄宫城 黄宝强 13833004286 孟良河 辛店子到黄宫城
邢伟浩 副书记 15194899125 胡宫城 程兵河 13603220786
15194899125 西王庄 闫英辉 13103122721
范惠道 纪委书记 18103321657 大堡自疃 张宗善 13472240056
大寺头 李金锁 15194775125
彭思源 组织委员 13832267593 辛店子 刘永进 13111685022
砖路镇 秦鹏
(书记)13582996668
徐建珍
(镇长)15731286798
王兴芬 组织委员 13643125330   张会永 13930239966   西潘到丁村
清辛庄 王中岭 13930838313
陈兴 人大主席 15832452966   安茹改 15512252207
  何朋洋 18611518918
张娇 宣传委员 13931390028    吕建坡 15532277077
岸下村 吕粹龙 13284328068
杜凯辉 副书记 13403223689   李会永 15633219666
西  谷中强 13831357596
庞村镇 田波
(书记)
13703127495
耿文利
(镇长)15830935188
陈旭丛 副书记 13472269968 小西丈 白占友 15633778393   苏泉到北东丈
东丈 赵福振 13701231588
侯绍华 副镇长 15031297078   李振国 15933577702
  人大副主席 15175338899 大西丈 齐路宝 13975194380
  组织委员 13803278397   薛国生 18331026945
  人大主席 13784286798 西  朱保健 18600077718
清风店镇 胡晓红
(书记)13722438666
陈英强
(镇长)13933218036
  常务副镇长 15033296961 东市邑 马宝辉 13832289578   新立庄到东市邑
赵曙光 副书记 15033816777 西市邑         蔡志明 15031980988
13832265090
  组织委员 15128280871 新立庄 刘金明               李欣友 13231200009
13801055331
东旺镇 王贺
(书记)18631212233
李占仓
(镇长)13780522788
  副书 记 13730191669   王士辉 13331258552 沙河灌区 东旺到五女集
邢朋飞 武装部长 15720126667 小五女 王占芳 13722285429
  组织委员 13032003443 五女集 王永清 13513122868
大鹿庄乡 朱大伟
(书记)13463255775
于淑辉
(乡长)13833237976
郝永超 常务副乡长 13833257223 寺市邑 陈会民 18331159868   寺市邑到东丈
郝永超 常务副乡长 13833257223 鲍市邑 鲍文晓 15633286711
米伟强 武装部长 17325325895 北鹿庄 高占勇 13111682552
张慧云 副乡长 15631231883   李建伟 15031230889
王玉虎 主任科员 15373121229   周满良 13653129466
鹿家庄 鹿  15128225913
  组织委员 13582249575   李少民 13932284299
  王会民 15030258786
东亭镇 胡尽力
(党委书记)13932272966
刘光哲
(镇长)13731289773
李鹏 武装部长 15933548866 安家营 马同来 17692216000 孟良河 安家营
  组织部长 15930218916   张子傲 18732216668 沙河灌区 东亭到东王村
  宋占宽 15033263666
  常务副镇长 13400375895 东王村 王增明 15631224162
东庞村 渠永峰 13630868736
  王亚龙 13785264096
开元镇 胡翠莲
(书记)13513221216
姜荣江
(镇长)
13582628388
王亚辉 主任科员 18931396857 杨庄屯 冯会明 13931283190 孟良河 杨庄屯到东杨庄
  武装部长 18330223193 东杨庄 刘建修 17331258381
大杨庄 徐术辉 13930260612
杨家庄乡 赵永伟
(书记)13930856089

王 鹏
(镇长)15175229777
高建民 副书记 13082330097 东马家寨 王增欣 13785219819 孟良河 东马家寨到水磨屯
刘淑芳 人大主席 13082302566 霍羊平 蔡荣芬 13400286028
  杨建立 13933898989
彭思劼 常务副乡长 13473249102 水磨屯   13400292999
高建民 副书记 13082330097 八里店 王俊卿 15830858016 沙河灌区 八里店到辛兴
代子静 宣传委员 15076289111 南角羊 刘新学 15133209667
曹立涛 武装部长 15833864664 大洼里 贾华伟 15933792828
郝思宇 组织委员 15830939030 小陈村 蔡新建 13582249863
  主任科员 13513400563 大陈村 马立岩 15831524780
药刘庄   13933290288
  王灯录 13582258891
高建民 副书 记 13082330097 东马家寨 王增欣 13785219819 小清河 东马家寨到霍羊平
刘淑芳 人大主席 13082302566 吴羊平社区 张改弟 15603223667
霍羊平 蔡荣芬 13400286028
明月店镇 马立鹏
(书记)13780248933
邢伟涛
(镇长)
13730166361
黄毅玲 组织委员 13730194817   张金波 13730469010 沙河灌区 沟里到沟里
  武装部长 17732437716   张金波 13730469010 孟良河 沟里到二十里铺
齐家佐 范小军 17692211290
二十里铺 杨同立 17732411501
周村镇 李和平
(书记)
13582092788
黄永新
(镇长)13730219686
  组织委员 13832259508 大吴村 杜军亭 13722258181   大吴村到南辛兴
宋富超 武装部长 15032267974 南辛兴 晋克军 15230433780
赵建哲 主任科员 13833048845 武家庄 武秋生 13513321966 孟良河 寺张蒙到北车寄
  常务副镇长 18713213309 寺张蒙 黄俊芬 15830267736
李志辉 宣传委员 13754425866 北车寄 李志军 15931278168
号头庄乡


杨荣
(书记)15831230777
王舟
(乡长)
18230129987
  人大主席 13398633510 安家庄 张红印 13403361095 孟良河 安家庄到马家庄
马骁远 武装部长 13731492890 东马头   15033734788
刘良庄 王小平 18713268886
李立静 主任科员 15030213711 马王庄   13473273338
  宣传委员 15031276596 西马头 张计有 13582208114
王杨 常务副乡长 18831209688 唐家庄 马成山 13931295326
杨海涛 副书记 13403123776 吴家庄 吴永军 13463685519
马家庄 马建习 13785230201
大辛庄镇 杨彩玲
(书记)13933211426
白志红
(乡长)13722288277
李兆红 副书记  15830446585 齐堡村 和玉仓 13603228896   齐堡到泉邱一村
樊树元 组织委员 15130249636 泉邱三村 郑振刚 13932249846
泉邱二村 孟海亮 15033795044
任雪纯 副主任科员 13400320062 泉邱一村 杨新须 13603126551
西城乡 吕义欣
(书记)15932125550
刘朝凯
(乡长)13932229668
周二伟 副书记 15130352111 大定村   18832209350   北疃到大定
东赵庄 岳文田 13730261225
胡阜才 高习军 13111651189
  常务副乡长 13403120310 东湖 史增辉 18633223689
南疃 李晓光 15230266099
解家庄 解义芹 15130475026
北疃 王永立 13903126018
谷永伟 人大主席 15032220199 西城村 王志英 15603204668
东城村 刘顺京 13102910310
子位镇 王夫臣
(书记)13832293338  
杨昱晨
(镇长)13393221116
赵义广 副书记 13513436953   李月欣 13703123372   寺底到子位三村
张立恒 武装部长 18003128478 西丁村 崔振兴 13400278916
赵义广 副书记 13513436953 东丁村 宋彦五 15930737318
李保虎 人大主席 13582997669 子位一村 刘小四 13930221618
孙光辉 常务副镇长 18331175258 子位二村 狄占欣 15832270466
刘彦青 副主任科员 13780527705 子位三村 田福祥 13633128638
高文才 组织部长 17692210669 七级村 王增民 13933068232
 
七级到东内堡
许京龙 主任科员 13383021229 北内堡   13780228488
13383021229 东内堡 刘礼英 15132258188
东留春乡 张洪涛
(书记)13930813882
白晨静
(乡长)13582298136
  人大主席 18233304056 西柴里 李亚平 13930812088 孟良河 西柴里到西柴里
周雅慧 宣传委员 13733385966 西留春 边至县 13932247816   邵村到北大定
边占伟 常务副乡长 18132733663   王勇 13292999172
阴若天 人大副主席 13932279190 西王耨   13831221836
东留春 边亚辉 13013258966

王静婉

主任科员

13503124022
董家庄 刘振夕 17692210928
大王耨 孙永超 13463683298
  武装部长 18630252113 东阜才 马胜芬 13230637080
  人大主席 18233304056 马阜才 马建卫 15232210440
边占伟 常务副乡长 18132733663 北大定 刘志广 13513406629
留早镇
黄英芹
(书记)13833022856
李超
(镇长)
18931382166
  副主任科员 15903124806 泡里庄 李保生 15512275878   义合庄到高就
义合庄 席永章 15130481471
白家庄 黄振同 17692216043
             史啸环 副书记 15903329966 北李家庄 胡进周 15833850298
大兴庄 李套计 13131213892
    13663309919
高篷镇 黄胜忠
(书记)13463120843
兰艳军
(镇长)13082326288
张续馨 组织委员 15612206696 李辛庄 李国平 13503127108   西牛村到李辛庄
  位跃辉 13313029469
郭月强 常务副镇长 15933975516 七堡村 祖庆辉 15194785379
南王家庄 王国强 15930294355
小章村 赵志军 13284357958
张朝辉 主任科员 15930294656   王建昌 13180235388
北高篷 杨英军 13731663588
焦京辉 人大主席 13633225198 六家村 何云平 13333124777
钮店村 赵建平 15232953888
西牛村 王成强 13931355094
李亲顾镇 刘志诚
(书记)18631217332
于旭辉
(镇长)13513418678
  武装部长 13833097767   宿 王军卿 13613392857   留宿到楼底
林京伟 副镇长 13903228118 太平庄 赵志英 15933538629
  人大主席 13780248838 李亲顾村 安京涛 13102925111
一家庄 李小军 15932289609
  组织委员 18730287319 彭家庄 彭孟欣 13833490747
林京伟 副镇长 13903228118   贾兴尔 13472294128
  组织委员 18730287319 韩家庄 范军学 13400336681
林京伟 副镇长 13903228118 西  张海军 13933203499
   武装部长 13833097767 新立村   15383127666
叮咛店镇 杨建辉
(书记)13933276718
刘京雷
(镇长)13930233473
  武装部长 13012055786 怀  李志奇 18632225788   怀德到东张谦
南王村 陈永杰 13292967105
赵青棉 主任科员 15303227817   鲍田义 15831571668
  张玉成 13503321977
  谷铁庄 15232992644
  组织委员 18348925268 东杨村 贾红旗 13933289189
西杨村 张建保 13833064755
  人大主席 15097726388 东张谦 郑起龙 15031206628
西张谦 马海强 13754490271
 
 
 
 
 
 

责任编辑:
下一篇: 返回列表

相关新闻

无相关信息